www.LCDartLeague.com www.LCDartLeague.com
www.LCDartLeague.comwww.LCDartLeague.com
 
 Home
 About Us
 Archive
 Contact Us
 Events
 Gallery
 In Memoriam
 League Standings
 Meetings/News
 Rules
 Schedule/Results
 Support

Follow us on Facebook

Liberal Club In-House Team Dart League

A Division - Season 6 - Results - Spring 2020



www.LCDartLeague.com


www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com


Week 1 - 01-06-20
  Shannon Gallagher
4 @ 11
Steve Leandre  | Board 1
  Chuck Gregory
10 @ 5
Derek Banner  | Board 1
  Larry Gallagher
8 @ 7
Andy Kinder  | Board 2
  Josh Cook
14 @ 1
Craig Wiley  | Board 2
  Brad Bibeau
7 @ 8
Dean Mansfield  | Board 3
  John Toothaker
10 @ 5
Mike Traversie  | Board 3


Week 2 - 01-13-20
  Chuck Gregory
12 @ 3
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 2
  Steve Leandre
12 @ 3
Andy Kinder  | Board 3
  Derek Banner
10 @ 5
Larry Gallagher  | Board 3
  Mike Traversie
6 @ 9
Brad Bibeau  | Board 1
  Dean Mansfield
4 @ 11
Josh Cook  | Board 1
  Craig Wiley
3 @ 12
John Toothaker  | Board 2


Week 3 - 01-20-20
  Derek Banner
6 @ 9
Steve Leandre  | Board 2
  Andy Kinder
12 @ 3
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 1
  Larry Gallagher
5 @ 10
Chuck Gregory  | Board 1
  Brad Bibeau
6 @ 9
Craig Wiley  | Board 3
  Mike Traversie
6 @ 9
Dean Mansfield  | Board 2
  John Toothaker
7 @ 8
Josh Cook  | Board 3


Week 4 - 01-27-20
  Andy Kinder
7 @ 8
Derek Banner  | Board 2
  Steve Leandre
10 @ 5
Chuck Gregory  | Board 3
  Shannon Gallagher
6 @ 9
Larry Gallagher  | Board 3
  Mike Traversie
11 @ 4
Craig Wiley  | Board 1
  Brad Bibeau
7 @ 8
Josh Cook  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
7 @ 8
John Toothaker  | Board 1


Week 5 - 02-03-20
  Larry Gallagher
6 @ 9
Steve Leandre  | Board 2
  Derek Banner
13 @ 2
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 1
  Chuck Gregory
10 @ 5
Andy Kinder  | Board 1
  Craig Wiley
1 @ 14
Dean Mansfield  | Board 3
  Josh Cook
13 @ 2
Mike Traversie  | Board 3
  Brad Bibeau
8 @ 7
John Toothaker  | Board 2


Week 6 - 02-10-20
  John Toothaker
6 @ 9
Steve Leandre  | Board 1
  Mike Traversie
2 @ 13
Derek Banner  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
9 @ 6
Chuck Gregory  | Board 2
  Craig Wiley
5 @ 10
Andy Kinder  | Board 3
  Brad Bibeau
3 @ 12
Larry Gallagher  | Board 1
  Shannon Gallagher
3 @ 12
Josh Cook  | Board 3


Week 7 - 02-17-20
  Derek Banner
13 @ 2
Brad Bibeau  | Board 3
  Larry Gallagher
8 @ 7
Craig Wiley  | Board 2
  Shannon Gallagher
3 @ 12
Dean Mansfield  | Board 2
  Steve Leandre
9 @ 6
Josh Cook  | Board 1
  Andy Kinder
11 @ 4
Mike Traversie  | Board 1
  Chuck Gregory
5 @ 10
John Toothaker  | Board 3


Week 8 - 02-24-20
  Craig Wiley
4 @ 11
Steve Leandre  | Board 3
  Josh Cook
11 @ 4
Derek Banner  | Board 2
  John Toothaker
12 @ 3
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 1
  Brad Bibeau
3 @ 12
Chuck Gregory  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
6 @ 9
Andy Kinder  | Board 3
  Larry Gallagher
12 @ 3
Mike Traversie  | Board 1


Week 9 - 03-02-20
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 1
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 1
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 2
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 2
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 3
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 3


Week 10 - 03-09-20
  Craig Wiley
3 @ 12
Derek Banner  | Board 1
  Mike Traversie
5 @ 10
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 2
  Josh Cook
7 @ 8
Chuck Gregory  | Board 3
  John Toothaker
6 @ 9
Andy Kinder  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
7 @ 8
Larry Gallagher  | Board 3
  Steve Leandre
12 @ 3
Brad Bibeau  | Board 1


Week 11 - 03-16-20
  Dean Mansfield
4 @ 11
Steve Leandre  | Board 2
  Craig Wiley
10 @ 5
Shannon Gallagher  | Board 1
  Josh Cook
12 @ 3
Larry Gallagher  | Board 1
  Andy Kinder
13 @ 2
Brad Bibeau  | Board 2
  Chuck Gregory
14 @ 1
Mike Traversie  | Board 3
  Derek Banner
9 @ 6
John Toothaker  | Board 3


Week 12 - 03-23-20
  John Toothaker
7 @ 8
Larry Gallagher  | Board 2
  Shannon Gallagher
5 @ 10
Brad Bibeau  | Board 3
  Chuck Gregory
13 @ 2
Craig Wiley  | Board 2
  Derek Banner
8 @ 7
Dean Mansfield  | Board 1
  Andy Kinder
10 @ 5
Josh Cook  | Board 3
  Steve Leandre
14 @ 1
Mike Traversie  | Board 1


Week 13 - 08-10-20 - Playoffs
  Steve Leandre (1)
v
Bye  | Board TBA
  Derek Banner (4)
v
Bye  | Board TBA
  Andy Kinder (5)
v
Bye  | Board TBA
  Larry Gallagher (8)
v
Brad Bibeau (9)| Board TBA
  Josh Cook (2)
v
Bye  | Board TBA
  Chuck Gregory (3)
v
Bye  | Board TBA
  John Toothaker (6)
v
Mike Traversie (11)| Board TBA
  Dean Mansfield (7)
v
Craig Willey 10)| Board TBA


Week 13 - 08-10-20 - Playoffs Results
  Winner
Steve Leandre
  Runner-Up
Josh Cook
  Semi-Finalist
Derek Banner & John Toothaker
  Quarter-Finialist
Brad Bibeau, Chuck Gregory , Andy Kinder, Craig Wiley
  Pre-Quarters Finalists
Shannon Gallagher, Dean Mansfield, Mike Traversie, Larry Gallagher


www.LCDartLeague.com

Home | About Us | Archive | Contact Us | Events | Gallery | League Standings | Meetings | Rules | Schedule/Results | Support | Site Map

Copyright © 2017 - Liberal Club Singles Dart League.  All rights reserved.