www.LCDartLeague.com www.LCDartLeague.com
www.LCDartLeague.comwww.LCDartLeague.com
 
 Home
 About Us
 Archive
 Contact Us
 Events
 Gallery
 In Memoriam
 League Standings
 Meetings/News
 Rules
 Schedule/Results
 Support

Follow us on Facebook

Liberal Club In-House Team Dart League

A Division - Season 9 - Results - Fall 2021





www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com

www.LCDartLeague.com


A Division - Schedule for Fall 2021

Week #1 - September 13th, 2021
  John Toothaker
11 @ 4
Ray Stebbins  | Board 1
  Scott Cournoyer
6 @ 9
Brad Bibeau  | Board 1
  Derek Banner
11 @ 4
Matt Arpin  | Board 2
  Eric Wicherski
10 @ 5
Craig Wiley  | Board 2
  Paul Bachand
11 @ 4
Dean Mansfield  | Board 3
  Chuck Gregory
6 @ 9
Andy Kinder  | Board 3


Week #2 - September 20th, 2021
  Scott Cournoyer
3 @ 12
John Toothaker  | Board 2
  Ray Stebbins
5 @ 10
Matt Arpin  | Board 3
  Brad Bibeau
6 @ 9
Derek Banner  | Board 3
  Andy Kinder
8 @ 7
Paul Bachand  | Board 1
  Dean Mansfield
8 @ 7
Eric Wicherski  | Board 1
  Craig Wiley
6 @ 9
Chuck Gregory  | Board 2


Week #3 - September 27th, 2021
  Brad Bibeau
9 @ 6
Ray Stebbins  | Board 2
  Matt Arpin
7 @ 8
John Toothaker  | Board 1
  Derek Banner
12 @ 3
Scott Cournoyer  | Board 1
  Paul Bachand
10 @ 5
Craig Wiley  | Board 3
  Andy Kinder
10 @ 5
Dean Mansfield  | Board 2
  Chuck Gregory
11 @ 4
Eric Wicherski  | Board 3


Week #4 - October 4th, 2021
  Matt Arpin
11 @ 4
Brad Bibeau  | Board 3
  Ray Stebbins
9 @ 6
Scott Cournoyer  | Board 3
  John Toothaker
6 @ 9
Derek Banner  | Board 2
  Andy Kinder
9 @ 6
Craig Wiley  | Board 1
  Paul Bachand
10 @ 5
Eric Wicherski  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
4 @ 11
Chuck Gregory  | Board 1


Week #5- October 11th, 2021
  Derek Banner
14 @ 1
Ray Stebbins  | Board 1
  Brad Bibeau
5 @ 10
John Toothaker  | Board 1
  Scott Cournoyer
3 @ 12
Matt Arpin  | Board 2
  Craig Wiley
9 @ 6
Dean Mansfield  | Board 3
  Eric Wicherski
5 @ 10
Andy Kinder  | Board 3
  Paul Bachand
1 @ 14
Chuck Gregory  | Board 2


Week #6 - October 18th, 2021
  Chuck Gregory
14 @ 1
Ray Stebbins  | Board 3
  Andy Kinder
11 @ 4
Brad Bibeau  | Board 2
  Dean Mansfield
7 @ 8
Scott Cournoyer  | Board 1
  Craig Wiley
4 @ 11
Matt Arpin  | Board 1
  Paul Bachand
7 @ 8
Derek Banner  | Board 3
  John Toothaker
11 @ 4
Eric Wicherski  | Board 2


Week #7 - October 25th, 2021
  Brad Bibeau
5 @ 10
Paul Bachand  | Board 1
  Derek Banner
10 @ 5
Craig Wiley  | Board 2
  John Toothaker
10 @ 5
Dean Mansfield  | Board 3
  Ray Stebbins
8 @ 7
Eric Wicherski  | Board 1
  Matt Arpin
10 @ 5
Andy Kinder  | Board 3
  Scott Cournoyer
3 @ 12
Chuck Gregory  | Board 2


Week #8 - November 1st, 2021
  Craig Wiley
7 @ 8
Ray Stebbins  | Board 3
  Eric Wicherski
8 @ 7
Brad Bibeau  | Board 3
  Chuck Gregory
4 @ 11
John Toothaker  | Board 1
  Paul Bachand
10 @ 5
Scott Cournoyer  | Board 1
  Dean Mansfield
2 @ 13
Matt Arpin  | Board 2
  Derek Banner
8 @ 7
Andy Kinder  | Board 2


Week #9 - November 8th, 2021
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 1
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 1
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 2
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 2
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 3
  Makeup
@
Makeup  | Board 3


Week #10 - November 15th, 2021
  Craig Wiley
11 @ 4
Brad Bibeau  | Board 1
  Andy Kinder
9 @ 6
John Toothaker  | Board 3
  Eric Wicherski
8 @ 7
Scott Cournoyer  | Board 2
  Chuck Gregory
9 @ 6
Matt Arpin  | Board 3
  Dean Mansfield
5 @ 10
Derek Banner  | Board 2
  Ray Stebbins
7 @ 8
Paul Bachand  | Board 1


Week #11 - November 22nd, 2021
  Dean Mansfield
6 @ 9
Ray Stebbins  | Board 3
  Craig Wiley
4 @ 11
John Toothaker  | Board 2
  Eric Wicherski
1 @ 14
Derek Banner  | Board 1
  Matt Arpin
14 @ 1
Paul Bachand  | Board 2
  Scott Cournoyer
5 @ 10
Andy Kinder  | Board 1
  Brad Bibeau
4 @ 11
Chuck Gregory  | Board 3


Week #12 - November 29th, 2021
  Chuck Gregory
9 @ 6
Derek Banner  | Board 1
  John Toothaker
11 @ 4
Paul Bachand  | Board 3
  Scott Cournoyer
9 @ 6
Craig Wiley  | Board 3
  Brad Bibeau
7 @ 8
Dean Mansfield  | Board 2
  Matt Arpin
12 @ 3
Eric Wicherski  | Board 1
  Ray Stebbins
3 @ 12
Andy Kinder  | Board 2


Week 13 - 12-06-2021 - Playoffs Results
  Winner
Matt Arpin
  Runner-Up
Derek Banner
  Semi-Finalist
Ray Stebbins & John Toothaker
  Quarter-Finialist
Brad Bibeau, Chuck Gregory, Andy Kinder, Dean Mansfield
  Pre-Quarters Finalists
Paul Bachand, Scott Cournoyer, Eric Wicherski, Craig Wiley


www.LCDartLeague.com

Home | About Us | Archive | Contact Us | Events | Gallery | League Standings | Meetings | Rules | Schedule/Results | Support | Site Map

Copyright © 2017 - Liberal Club Singles Dart League.  All rights reserved.